League Round 19-6

Upcoming Matches

All times are in Eastern Time. (Currently 9:28 AM )

A3 Loïc Lefebvre - 3d (KGS: vaurien) ANDY LUO - 2d (KGS: andyluo18) Saturday, November 23 - 1:00 PM
B4 Al Robinson - 8k (KGS: alrobin) Hans Otto - 9k (KGS: hansdeutz) Saturday, November 16 - 2:00 PM
Dragon
Score
Manuel Velasco
6d, KGS: Goprince
0 0 0 0 0
Rémi Campagnie
6d, KGS: RemiC
0 0 0 0 0
Division A1
1. Zhao 2. Sedgwick 3. Fu 4. Chen Score
1. Tony Zhao
6d (588), KGS: tonyzhao
- 0 0 0
2. James Sedgwick
5d (431), KGS: sedgwick
0 - 0 0
3. Yuxin Fu
5d (445), KGS: ChrisF
0 0 - 0
4. Henry Chen
4d (306), KGS: Tianjing
0 0 0 -
Division A2
1. Sanford 2. chen 3. Skibinsky 4. Hu 5. Lu Score
1. Mani Sanford
4d (329), KGS: vegmandu
- 0 0 0 0
2. Mike Chen
4d (364), KGS: bug3
0 - 0 0 0
3. Clay Skibinsky
6d (511), KGS: lovely
0 0 - 0 0
4. Xiaocheng (Stephen) Hu
5d (494), KGS: xhu98
0 0 0 - 0
5. Pangjun Lu
5d (450), KGS: LewisLu
0 0 0 0 -
Division A3
1. Gong 2. Stoehr 3. Lefebvre 4. Balcioglu 5. LUO Score
1. Ben Gong
3d (255), KGS: Bengong18
- 0 0 0 0
2. Marc Stoehr
2d (130), KGS: SharpEye
0 - 0 0 2 2
3. Loïc Lefebvre
3d (246), KGS: vaurien
0 0 - 0 0 *
4. Ahmet Zahid Balcioglu
2k (-167), KGS: Selozhd
0 0 0 - 0
5. ANDY LUO
2d (109), KGS: andyluo18
0 1 0 * 0 - 1
Division B1
1. scott 2. Chen 3. Petrescu 4. Stoian Score
1. Noel Scott
1k (-81), KGS: willow1044
- 0 0 0
2. Grace Chen
5k (-458), KGS: Ruoheng
0 - 0 2 2
3. Adrian Petrescu
1k (-83), KGS: apetresc
0 0 - 0
4. Daniel Stoian
4k (-350), KGS: pine
0 1 0 - 1
Division B2
1. Xie 2. Poo-Caamaño 3. Tang 4. Culver Score
1. Katherine Xie
4k (-398), KGS: kxie2015
- 0 0 0
2. Germán Poo-Caamaño
6k (-506), KGS: gpoo
0 - 0 0
3. Eason Tang
6k (-560), KGS: xythes
0 0 - 0
4. Brendan Culver
6k (-522), KGS: BrendanC
0 0 0 -
Division B3
1. Wang 2. Ma 3. Deugau 4. Bertrand 5. Chapeskie Score
1. Enric Wang
6k (-561), KGS: unicorn06
- 0 0 0 0
2. Joseph Ma
5k (-473), KGS: hikerma@gmail.com
0 - 0 0 0
3. Ken Deugau
7k (-647), KGS: KenDeugau
0 0 - 0 0
4. Steven Bertrand
6k (-572), KGS: siguy
0 0 0 - 0
5. Wayne Chapeskie
7k (-608), KGS: waynec
0 0 0 0 -
Division B4
1. Chłobowski 2. Robinson 3. Meindl 4. Audette 5. Otto Score
1. Dominik Chłobowski
6k (-596), KGS: NotDomo
- 0 0 0 0
2. Al Robinson
8k (-707), KGS: alrobin
0 - 0 0 0 *
3. Rolf Meindl
7k (-612), KGS: meindl
0 0 - 0 0
4. Dominic Audette
12k (-1188), KGS: Dominic
0 0 0 - 0
5. Hans Otto
9k (-850), KGS: hansdeutz
0 0 * 0 0 -
Division B5
1. Zhang 2. Esssenburg 3. Xie 4. Shi 5. Denegri Score
1. Tyler Zhang
7k (-693), KGS: tylerz
- 0 0 0 0
2. Mark Esssenburg
9k (-867), KGS: messenbu
0 - 0 0 0
3. Victoria Xie
11k (-1014), KGS: vpxie
0 0 - 0 0
4. Sophia Shi
11k (-1092), KGS: catwhite
0 0 0 - 0
5. German Denegri
14k (-1383), KGS: ReyFeroz
0 0 0 0 -