League Round 19-5

This round ended on Sunday, October 20, 2019 .

Dragon
Score
Manuel Velasco
6d, KGS: Goprince
2 0 0 0 0 2
Junliang Zhang
4d, KGS: oubyebye
1 0 0 0 0 1
Division A1
1. Sedgwick 2. Fu 3. Campagnie 4. Zhao 5. Peterson 6. Yoder Score
1. James Sedgwick
5d (431), KGS: sedgwick
- 1 1 2 2 1 7
2. Yuxin Fu
5d (445), KGS: ChrisF
2 - 1 1 2 1 7
3. Rémi Campagnie
6d (586), KGS: RemiC
2 2 - 1 2 2 9
4. Tony Zhao
6d (588), KGS: tonyzhao
1 2 2 - 2 2 9
5. Maxwell Peterson
5d (438), KGS: mson
1 1 1 1 - 2 6
6. Eric Yoder
6d (510), KGS: redreoicy
2 2 1 1 1 - 7
Division A2
1. Gong 2. Chen 3. chen 4. Laflèche 5. Gourdeau 6. Li 7. Sanford Score
1. Ben Gong
3d (255), KGS: Bengong18
- 1 1 0 0 0 * 1 3
2. Henry Chen
4d (306), KGS: Tianjing
2 - 2 2 2 1 2 11
3. Mike Chen
4d (364), KGS: bug3
2 1 - 0 0 1 2 6
4. Pierre-Yves Laflèche
4d (346), KGS: pyv
0 1 0 - 2 0 2 5
5. Francois Gourdeau
3d (271), KGS: letitgo
0 1 0 1 - 1 1 4
6. Chuan Li
5d (459), KGS: YapHets
0 * 2 2 0 2 - 2 8
7. Mani Sanford
4d (322), KGS: vegmandu
2 1 1 1 2 1 - 8
Division A3
1. Bai 2. Lefebvre 3. LUO 4. Stoehr Score
1. Hengyuan Bai
3d (275), KGS: HarveyBai
- 2 2 0 4
2. Loïc Lefebvre
3d (246), KGS: vaurien
1 - 2 F 3
3. ANDY LUO
2d (109), KGS: andyluo18
1 1 - 1 3
4. Marc Stoehr
2d (130), KGS: SharpEye
0 2 2 - 4
Division B1
1. Xno 2. Li 3. Mennie 4. scott 5. Balcioglu Score
1. Exno Xno
4k (-314), KGS: exnoxno
- F 0 F F 0
2. Kevin Li
3k (-214), KGS: klone87
2 - 1 0 1 4
3. Matt Mennie
4k (-380), KGS: MarcoRosso
0 2 - 0 0 2
4. Noel Scott
1k (-81), KGS: willow1044
2 0 0 - 1 3
5. Ahmet Zahid Balcioglu
2k (-171), KGS: Selozhd
2 2 0 2 - 6
Division B2
1. Poo-Caamaño 2. Tang 3. Chen 4. Howden 5. Xie 6. Kerr Score
1. Germán Poo-Caamaño
6k (-516), KGS: gpoo
- 0 1 0 1 0 2
2. Eason Tang
6k (-560), KGS: xythes
0 - 1 0 1 0 2
3. Grace Chen
5k (-458), KGS: Ruoheng
2 2 - 2 2 0 8
4. Dave Howden
4k (-353), KGS: gohiontach
0 0 1 - 1 0 2
5. Katherine Xie
4k (-398), KGS: kxie2015
2 2 1 2 - 0 7
6. Grant Kerr
5k (-454), KGS: grantk
0 0 0 0 0 -
Division B3
1. Steece 2. amarsanaa 3. Deugau 4. Bertrand 5. Wang 6. Culver 7. Ma Score
1. Justin Steece
5k (-462), KGS: Justin9202
- 0 2 0 2 F 1 5
2. Tselmuun Amarsanaa
5k (-450), KGS: tselmune
0 - 1 0 F F 0 1
3. Ken Deugau
7k (-634), KGS: KenDeugau
1 2 - 1 1 1 1 7
4. Steven Bertrand
6k (-584), KGS: siguy
0 0 2 - 1 1 1 5
5. Enric Wang
6k (-547), KGS: unicorn06
1 2 2 2 - 1 1 9
6. Brendan Culver
6k (-512), KGS: BrendanC
2 2 2 2 2 - 2 12
7. Joseph Ma
5k (-473), KGS: hikerma@gmail.com
2 0 2 2 2 1 - 9
Division B4
1. Zhang 2. Fontein 3. Chapeskie 4. Chłobowski 5. Meindl 6. Robinson Score
1. Tyler Zhang
7k (-693), KGS: tylerz
- 1 1 1 1 1 5
2. Chris Fontein
8k (-768), KGS: Jacobus
2 - 1 2 0 1 6
3. Wayne Chapeskie
6k (-578), KGS: waynec
2 2 - 1 2 2 9
4. Dominik Chłobowski
6k (-596), KGS: NotDomo
2 1 2 - 2 2 9
5. Rolf Meindl
7k (-612), KGS: meindl
2 0 1 1 - 2 6
6. Al Robinson
8k (-707), KGS: alrobin
2 2 1 1 1 - 7
Division B5
1. Victor 2. Esssenburg 3. Xie 4. Audette 5. Denegri Score
1. Borisovich Victor
9k (-850), KGS: Khosta
- 0 0 0 0
2. Mark Esssenburg
9k (-867), KGS: messenbu
0 - 0 1 1 2
3. Victoria Xie
11k (-1014), KGS: vpxie
0 0 - 0 2 2
4. Dominic Audette
12k (-1188), KGS: Dominic
0 2 0 - 2 4
5. German Denegri
14k (-1378), KGS: ReyFeroz
0 2 1 1 - 4