League Round 20-1

Upcoming Matches

All times are in Eastern Time. (Currently 12:32 AM )

A1 Henry Chen - 4d (KGS: Tianjing) Clay Skibinsky - 6d (KGS: lovely) Friday, February 28 - 6:00 PM
B1 Nikolas Stimpson - 2k (KGS: Nikolas73) Kevin Li - 2k (KGS: klone87) Thursday, February 27 - 9:30 PM
B1 Kevin Li - 2k (KGS: klone87) Alex Fan-CUi - 4k (KGS: Monstralex ) Thursday, February 27 - 7:30 PM
B4 Dominik Chłobowski - 7k (KGS: NotDomo) Rolf Meindl - 6k (KGS: meindl) Tuesday, February 25 - 7:30 PM
B4 Dominik Chłobowski - 7k (KGS: NotDomo) Sun Woo - 13k (KGS: dingdongca) Wednesday, February 26 - 7:00 PM
Dragon
Score
Rémi Campagnie
6d, KGS: RemiC
0 0 0 0 0
Tony Zhao
6d, KGS: tonyzhao
0 0 0 0 0
Division A1
1. Sedgwick 2. Chen 3. Skibinsky 4. Yoder 5. Zheng 6. Fu Score
1. James Sedgwick
5d (440), KGS: sedgwick
- 1 1 0 0 0 2
2. Henry Chen
4d (324), KGS: Tianjing
2 - 0 * 1 0 0 3
3. Clay Skibinsky
6d (543), KGS: lovely
2 0 * - 2 0 0 4
4. Eric Yoder
5d (499), KGS: redreoicy
0 2 1 - 0 0 3
5. Qi Zheng
5d (470), KGS: music
0 0 0 0 - 0
6. Yuxin Fu
5d (425), KGS: ChrisF
0 0 0 0 0 -
Division A2
1. Sanford 2. Stoehr 3. Lefebvre 4. Chen 5. Gagnier 6. Fan 7. Tremblay 8. Fan Score
1. Mani Sanford
4d (316), KGS: vegmandu
- 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Marc Stoehr
2d (116), KGS: SharpEye
0 - 1 1 0 1 1 0 4
3. Loïc Lefebvre
4d (350), KGS: vaurien
0 2 - 1 2 2 1 2 10
4. Yingzhi Chen
4d (341), KGS: Yingzhi
0 2 2 - 2 1 1 1 9
5. Jean-François Gagnier
4d (363), KGS: BoneSaw
0 0 1 1 - 2 2 0 6
6. Ronnie Fan
4d (305), KGS: RONNIEFAN
0 2 1 2 1 - 1 0 7
7. Pascal Tremblay
4d (336), KGS: Warmachine
0 2 2 2 1 2 - 1 10
8. Bing Fan
4d (328), KGS: LIAMFAN
0 0 1 2 0 0 2 - 5
Division A3
1. LUO 2. scott 3. Gong 4. Bai 5. Zhang 6. Xie Score
1. ANDY LUO
1d (98), KGS: andyluo18
- 2 0 0 2 1 5
2. Noel Scott
1k (-59), KGS: willow1044
1 - 0 0 2 0 3
3. Ben Gong
3d (255), KGS: Bengong18
0 0 - 0 0 0
4. Hengyuan Bai
3d (275), KGS: HarveyBai
0 0 0 - 0 0
5. Yuqing Zhang
1d (12), KGS: JZ26927
1 1 0 0 - 1 3
6. Katherine Xie
1d (94), KGS: kxie2015
2 0 0 0 2 - 4
Division B1
1. Chen 2. Poelmann 3. Stimpson 4. Li 5. Fan-CUi 6. Zoller Score
1. Grace Chen
4k (-318), KGS: Ruoheng
- 2 2 2 2 0 8
2. E Poelmann
2k (-176), KGS: poeli
1 - 1 1 2 0 5
3. Nikolas Stimpson
2k (-147), KGS: Nikolas73
1 2 - 0 * 2 2 7
4. Kevin Li
2k (-146), KGS: klone87
1 2 0 * - 0 * 0 3
5. Alex Fan-CUi
4k (-323), KGS: Monstralex
1 1 1 0 * - 0 3
6. Bradley Zoller
4k (-340), KGS: wuigukin
0 0 F 0 0 -
Division B2
1. Poo-Caamaño 2. Zhang 3. Rudvalis 4. Al-hassy 5. Khan 6. Shrestha 7. Xie Score
1. Germán Poo-Caamaño
6k (-523), KGS: gpoo
- 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
2. Yuxin Zhang
5k (-459), KGS: YZme
0 - 0 0 0 0 1 1
3. Arunas Rudvalis
6k (-522), KGS: arunasr
0 0 - 0 0 0 0
4. Musa Al-hassy
6k (-528), KGS: Moses
0 0 0 - 0 0 0
5. Nefsaleem Khan
6k (-523), KGS: luxinfeng
0 0 0 0 - 0 2 2
6. Monsoon Shrestha
6k (-583), KGS: shrestha
0 0 0 0 0 - 0
7. Victoria Xie
5k (-425), KGS: vpxie
2 2 0 0 1 0 - 5
Division B3
1. Tang 2. Ma 3. Chapeskie 4. Deugau 5. Audette 6. Fontein 7. Victor Score
1. Eason Tang
6k (-548), KGS: xythes
- 0 2 2 2 2 0 8
2. Joseph Ma
5k (-444), KGS: hikerma@gmail.com
0 - 2 2 F 0 0 4
3. Wayne Chapeskie
6k (-582), KGS: waynec
F 1 - 2 1 0 0 4
4. Ken Deugau
7k (-657), KGS: KenDeugau
1 1 1 - 1 2 0 6
5. Dominic Audette
9k (-861), KGS: Dominic
1 2 2 2 - 2 0 9
6. Chris Fontein
8k (-773), KGS: Jacobus
1 0 0 1 1 - 0 3
7. Borisovich Victor
9k (-850), KGS: Khosta
0 0 0 0 0 0 -
Division B4
1. Bertrand 2. Chłobowski 3. Meindl 4. Otto 5. Woo 6. Robinson 7. Shi Score
1. Steven Bertrand
6k (-556), KGS: siguy
- 2 1 2 2 2 1 10
2. Dominik Chłobowski
7k (-613), KGS: NotDomo
1 - 0 * 1 0 * 2 0 4
3. Rolf Meindl
6k (-568), KGS: meindl
2 0 * - 1 2 2 2 9
4. Hans Otto
8k (-728), KGS: hansdeutz
1 2 2 - 2 2 2 11
5. Sun Woo
13k (-1201), KGS: dingdongca
1 0 * 1 1 - 1 2 6
6. Al Robinson
8k (-738), KGS: alrobin
1 1 1 1 2 - 2 8
7. Sophia Shi
11k (-1029), KGS: catwhite
2 0 1 1 1 1 - 6