League Round 15-6

This round ended on Thursday, December 31, 2015 .

Dragon
Score
Ryan Li
8d, KGS: Crazywind
2 2 0 * 0 0 4
Daniel Gourdeau
6d, KGS: WhiteRawr
1 1 0 * 0 0 2
Division A1
1. Yu 2. Ye 3. Sedgwick 4. Chen 5. Lu 6. Cheng Score
1. Sarah Yu
6d (558), KGS: Lemonjuice
- 1 2 2 1 2 8
2. Aaron Ye
7d (672), KGS: hyperbeam7
2 - 1 2 2 2 9
3. James Sedgwick
5d (490), KGS: sedgwick
1 2 - 2 1 2 8
4. Yingzhi Chen
4d (383), KGS: Yingzhi
1 1 1 - 2 1 6
5. David Lu
5d (429), KGS: david12lu
2 1 2 1 - 2 8
6. Wei Cheng
4d (333), KGS: dogbert
1 1 1 2 1 - 6
Division A2
1. Shorikov 2. chen 3. a 4. Zhou 5. Cheng 6. Hu Score
1. Dmitry Shorikov
4d (311), KGS: Gool3108
- F 0 1 1 1 3
2. Mike Chen
5d (427), KGS: bug3
2 - 0 1 1 1 5
3. A A
4d (369), KGS: abcdef
0 0 - 0 0 0
4. Brandon Zhou
4d (370), KGS: Atlbrandon
2 2 0 - 1 2 7
5. Harry Cheng
5d (473), KGS: HarryCheng
2 2 0 2 - 2 8
6. Xiaocheng Hu
5d (464), KGS: xhu98
2 2 0 1 1 - 6
Division A3
1. Zhang 2. Sanford 3. Tong 4. zhao 5. Tremblay 6. wan Score
1. Hanxi Zhang
5d (451), KGS: croc
- 2 2 2 2 2 10
2. Mani Sanford
4d (368), KGS: vegmandu
1 - 1 1 1 1 5
3. Vivian Tong
3d (296), KGS: vivian
1 2 - 2 2 1 8
4. Bei Zhao
4d (380), KGS: beibeito
1 2 1 - 1 F 5
5. Pascal Tremblay
4d (326), KGS: Warmachine
1 2 1 2 - F 6
6. Minjun Wan
4d (394), KGS: tiggy2001
1 2 2 2 2 - 9
Division B1
1. Varma 2. Zhang 3. scott 4. Petrescu 5. Ramdhayan Score
1. Ashish Varma
3d (235), KGS: fairgo1
- 2 2 2 2 8
2. Charles Zhang
1k (-57), KGS: buffoon38
1 - 2 2 2 7
3. Noel Scott
2k (-107), KGS: willow1044
1 1 - 2 2 6
4. Adrian Petrescu
1k (-78), KGS: apetresc
1 1 1 - 0 3
5. Dinesh Ramdhayan
2k (-163), KGS: DineshR
1 1 1 0 - 3
Division B2
1. Guay-Paquet 2. Cao 3. Kerr 4. O'Marra 5. Williams 6. Sparx Score
1. Mathieu Guay-Paquet
5k (-440), KGS: mguaypaq
- 2 0 2 2 0 6
2. Derek Cao
5k (-427), KGS: ROCKOAC
1 - 2 0 1 2 6
3. Grant Kerr
4k (-399), KGS: grantk
0 1 - 2 2 2 7
4. Sean O'Marra
5k (-498), KGS: kogwt999
1 0 1 - 2 2 6
5. Scott Williams
6k (-596), KGS: grumposaur
1 2 1 1 - 0 5
6. Zaccary Sparx
6k (-543), KGS: krinid
0 1 F F 0 - 1
Division B3
1. Chłobowski 2. Chen 3. Martin 4. Robinson 5. Chapeskie 6. Bertrand Score
1. Dominik Chłobowski
7k (-653), KGS: NotDomo
- 1 2 2 2 2 9
2. Henry Chen
2d (178), KGS: Tianjing
2 - 2 2 2 2 10
3. Al Martin
7k (-692), KGS: tugboat
1 1 - 2 2 2 8
4. Al Robinson
8k (-759), KGS: alrobin
1 1 1 - 1 2 6
5. Wayne Chapeskie
7k (-658), KGS: waynec
1 1 1 2 - 1 6
6. Steven Bertrand
7k (-600), KGS: siguy
1 1 1 1 2 - 6
Division B4
1. Meindl 2. Lalonde 3. McDermott 4. Poo-Caamaño 5. Bowlby 6. Toulouse Score
1. Rolf Meindl
7k (-697), KGS: meindl
- 1 1 2 2 0 6
2. Mathieu Lalonde
5k (-462), KGS: Mrlalonde8
2 - 1 1 1 1 6
3. Thomas P McDermott
8k (-719), KGS: caveman8
2 2 - 1 0 0 5
4. Germán Poo-Caamaño
7k (-674), KGS: gpoo
1 2 2 - 2 0 7
5. Todd Bowlby
8k (-742), KGS: Yukontodd
1 2 0 1 - 0 4
6. Raphael Toulouse
8k (-779), KGS: blankfox
0 2 0 0 0 - 2
Division C1
1. Raspberry 2. Lutellier 3. R 4. Fontein 5. Kerr 6. Horula Score
1. Josh Raspberry
16k (-1517), KGS: jraspberry
- 1 F 1 1 0 3
2. Thibaud Lutellier
4k (-385), KGS: Dojango
2 - 2 1 2 2 9
3. Luke R
13k (-1298), KGS: lukaluke
2 1 - 1 2 2 8
4. Chris Fontein
9k (-864), KGS: Jacobus
2 2 2 - 2 2 10
5. James Kerr
16k (-1533), KGS: Panjumanju
2 F F F - 0 2
6. Gerald Horula
25k (-2456), KGS: ColdCanuck
0 1 1 1 0 - 3