League Round 15-1

This round ended on Friday, February 27, 2015 .

Dragon
Score
Ryan Li
8d, KGS: Crazywind
2 2 2 0 0 6
Daniel Gourdeau
6d, KGS: WhiteRawr
1 1 1 0 0 3
Division A1
1. Yu 2. Ye 3. Chen 4. Lu 5. Velasco 6. Campagnie Score
1. Sarah Yu
6d (535), KGS: Lemonjuice
- 1 2 2 1 1 7
2. Aaron Ye
7d (672), KGS: hyperbeam7
2 - 2 1 2 2 9
3. Yingzhi Chen
4d (383), KGS: Yingzhi
1 1 - 1 1 1 5
4. David Lu
5d (474), KGS: david12lu
1 2 2 - 1 F 6
5. Manuel Velasco
6d (548), KGS: Goprince
2 1 2 2 - 1 8
6. Rémi Campagnie
7d (623), KGS: RemiC
2 1 2 2 2 - 9
Division A2
1. Jiang 2. Sanford 3. chen 4. Shorikov 5. Cheng 6. Jiang Score
1. Kevin Jiang
5d (435), KGS: wenjiang
- 2 1 2 2 1 8
2. Mani Sanford
4d (355), KGS: vegmandu
1 - 2 1 1 1 6
3. Mike Chen
5d (438), KGS: bug3
2 1 - 2 1 1 7
4. Dmitry Shorikov
4d (311), KGS: Gool3108
1 2 1 - 2 1 7
5. Wei Cheng
3d (295), KGS: dogbert
1 2 2 1 - 1 7
6. Xinying Jiang
6d (528), KGS: yingying
2 2 2 2 2 - 10
Division A3
1. Sedgwick 2. Li 3. Feng 4. Leisel 5. Smith Score
1. James Sedgwick
5d (492), KGS: sedgwick
- 0 2 0 2 4
2. Jingxuan Li
5d (400), KGS: ubcljxgo
0 - 0 0 0
3. Raymond Feng
1d (39), KGS: macewindu
1 0 - 0 0 1
4. Chris Leisel
3d (200), KGS: nomatter
0 0 0 - 0
5. Ryan Smith
3d (246), KGS: azazil
1 0 0 0 - 1
Division A4
1. Zhang 2. Tong 3. Prince 4. Ruelle Score
1. Charles Zhang
1k (-57), KGS: buffoon38
- 1 1 2 4
2. Roy Tong
4d (374), KGS: tongruoyu
2 - 2 2 6
3. Nicholas Prince
3d (229), KGS: Swordguy
2 1 - 0 3
4. Thibaud Ruelle
3k (-211), KGS: astralth
1 1 0 - 2
Division B1
1. Gravel 2. Mazur 3. Cao 4. Hillier 5. Kerr 6. O'Marra Score
1. Martin Gravel
4k (-330), KGS: Hludowicus
- 2 2 2 2 2 10
2. Dorota Mazur
5k (-421), KGS: dorota
1 - 1 2 1 1 6
3. Derek Cao
4k (-393), KGS: ROCKOAC
1 2 - 1 1 2 7
4. Harry Hillier
5k (-418), KGS: rhumjungle
1 1 2 - 1 2 7
5. Grant Kerr
5k (-412), KGS: grantk
1 2 2 2 - 2 9
6. Sean O'Marra
5k (-498), KGS: kogwt999
1 2 1 1 1 - 6
Division B2
1. Williams 2. Robinson 3. Ashby 4. Sparx 5. pollock Score
1. Scott Williams
6k (-583), KGS: grumposaur
- 2 1 1 0 4
2. Al Robinson
7k (-670), KGS: alrobin
1 - 1 1 0 3
3. Phillip Ashby
5k (-412), KGS: Seregon
2 2 - 1 0 5
4. Zaccary Sparx
6k (-553), KGS: krinid
2 2 2 - 2 8
5. Jeremy Pollock
7k (-609), KGS: gorookie
0 0 0 1 - 1
Division B3
1. Martin 2. Bertrand 3. Chapeskie 4. Siu Score
1. Al Martin
7k (-672), KGS: tugboat
- 1 2 1 4
2. Steven Bertrand
6k (-600), KGS: siguy
2 - 1 1 4
3. Wayne Chapeskie
7k (-670), KGS: waynec
1 2 - 1 4
4. T. Edward Siu
6k (-571), KGS: dudu888
2 2 2 - 6
Division B4
1. Meindl 2. Chłobowski 3. Leung 4. Chen Score
1. Rolf Meindl
7k (-695), KGS: meindl
- 2 2 2 6
2. Dominik Chłobowski
7k (-649), KGS: NotDomo
1 - 1 1 3
3. Herve Leung
11k (-1011), KGS: Morpion
F 2 - 1 3
4. Henry Chen
2d (187), KGS: Tianjing
1 2 2 - 5